|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Jacob Banks
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2025-26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2026-27 | 1 | 90 | - | 90 | 90 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 19-18 | .514 | 90.00 |
| Totals | 1 | 90 | - | 90 | 90 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 19-18 | .514 | 90.00 |
Noah Banks
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2025-26 | 4 | 357 | 185 | 84 | 84 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 41-69 | .373 | 89.25 |
| 2026-27 | 1 | 91 | - | 91 | 91 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 14-23 | .378 | 91.00 |
| Totals | 5 | 448 | 185 | 84 | 84 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 55-92 | .374 | 89.60 |
Jackson Barr
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | 4 | 372 | 185 | 91 | 88 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 19-65 | .226 | 93.00 |
| Totals | 4 | 372 | 185 | 91 | 88 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 19-65 | .226 | 93.00 |
Evan Gasparro
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | 4 | 364 | 189 | 78 | 78 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 29-55 | .345 | 91.00 |
| Totals | 4 | 364 | 189 | 78 | 78 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 29-55 | .345 | 91.00 |
Nathan Gillette
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2023-24 | 9 | 846 | 180 | 91 | 88 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 68-178 | .276 | 94.00 |
| 2024-25 | 7 | 629 | 178 | 85 | 85 | - | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 60-121 | .331 | 89.86 |
| 2025-26 | 11 | 988 | 176 | 90 | 88 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 57-199 | .223 | 89.82 |
| 2026-27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 27 | 2463 | 176 | 85 | 85 | - | 19 | - | 1 | 1 | 185-498 | .271 | 91.22 |
Quinn Hansen
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2025-26 | 9 | 824 | 169 | 92 | 77 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 34-175 | .163 | 91.56 |
| 2026-27 | 4 | 353 | 178 | 83 | 83 | - | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 47-37 | .560 | 88.25 |
| Totals | 13 | 1177 | 169 | 83 | 77 | - | 9 | - | 1 | 1 | 81-212 | .276 | 90.54 |
Nick Knoth
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2024-25 | 5 | 481 | 183 | 90 | 89 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 20-114 | .149 | 96.20 |
| 2025-26 | 7 | 628 | 172 | 82 | 82 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 41-105 | .281 | 89.71 |
| 2026-27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 12 | 1109 | 172 | 82 | 82 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 61-219 | .218 | 92.42 |
Tino LoPresto
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2025-26 | 6 | 566 | 185 | 91 | 90 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 18-139 | .115 | 94.33 |
| 2026-27 | 3 | 273 | 188 | 85 | 85 | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | 31-27 | .534 | 91.00 |
| Totals | 9 | 839 | 185 | 85 | 85 | - | 7 | - | - | 1 | 49-166 | .228 | 93.22 |
Jace Paylor
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | 4 | 345 | 168 | 85 | 83 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 32-52 | .381 | 86.25 |
| Totals | 4 | 345 | 168 | 85 | 83 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 32-52 | .381 | 86.25 |
Finnean Pouthier
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2025-26 | 5 | 528 | 205 | 103 | 100 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 7-144 | .046 | 105.60 |
| 2026-27 | 1 | 90 | - | 90 | 90 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 19-18 | .514 | 90.00 |
| Totals | 6 | 618 | 205 | 90 | 90 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 26-162 | .138 | 103.00 |
Jackson Relyea
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | 1 | 105 | - | 105 | 105 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 7-30 | .189 | 105.00 |
| Totals | 1 | 105 | - | 105 | 105 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 7-30 | .189 | 105.00 |
Aiden Stewart
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2025-26 | 2 | 248 | - | 113 | 113 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 2-71 | .027 | 124.00 |
| 2026-27 | 1 | 108 | - | 108 | 108 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 5-32 | .135 | 108.00 |
| Totals | 3 | 356 | - | 108 | 108 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 7-103 | .064 | 118.67 |
Caleb Strade
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2025-26 | 5 | 461 | 183 | 90 | 89 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 31-120 | .205 | 92.20 |
| 2026-27 | 4 | 345 | 179 | 78 | 78 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 48-36 | .571 | 86.25 |
| Totals | 9 | 806 | 179 | 78 | 78 | - | 7 | - | - | 1 | 79-156 | .336 | 89.56 |
Ashton Trapp
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | 1 | 106 | - | 106 | 106 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 6-31 | .162 | 106.00 |
| Totals | 1 | 106 | - | 106 | 106 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 6-31 | .162 | 106.00 |
Cayden Troup
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | 4 | 346 | 178 | 82 | 82 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 46-38 | .548 | 86.50 |
| Totals | 4 | 346 | 178 | 82 | 82 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 46-38 | .548 | 86.50 |
Matthew Warren
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | 2 | 192 | - | 95 | 95 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 12-51 | .190 | 96.00 |
| Totals | 2 | 192 | - | 95 | 95 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 12-51 | .190 | 96.00 |